Imagery of Regent people and campus

Service Directory

Name & Email EXT Department Mail
Althea Bishard 4047 Registrar (Undergraduate & Overall) SC 235
Ethan White 4598 Divinity RH 324
Ashley Staggs-Kay 4591 Government (Students A - H) RH 318
Kenyetta Veal 4873 Education ADM 266
Lynnette Harris 4255 Psych & Counseling CRB 174
Monica Bocarnea 4754 GLE Metro
Phyllis Richardson 4505 Law RH 225
Liz Boyce 4592 Government (Students I-Z) RH 318
Erica LeMelle 4778 Registrar SC 235
Althea Bishard 4047 Registrar SC 235
4103 Student Services SC 201
Ann Marie Hohman 4266 Psych & Counseling (Masters) CRB 221
Ethan White 4598 Divinity RH 324
Diane Clark 4020 Comm & Arts COM 221
Elizabeth Pulley 4257 Education (Post Master's Degree) ADM 266
Erica LeMelle 4778 Registrar (Undergraduate) SC 235
Ashley Staggs-Kay 4591 Government (Students A - H) RH 318
Kathy Stroyeck 4366 Psych & Counseling (PsyD) CRB 161
Kenyetta Veal 4873 Education ADM 266
Phyllis Richardson 4505 Law RH 225
Shanda Mattocks 4351 GLE Metro
Liz Boyce 4592 Government (Students I-Z) RH 318
Bonnie Creef 4119 Law RH 239
Carrie Grossman 4188 Education (Recruiting) ADM 207
Charles Hanley 4847 Education (Application Processing) ADM 216
Christopher Graham 4231 Comm & Arts DIV 270
Elinor Malendoski 4116 Comm & Arts DIV 270
Elizabeth Pulley 4257 Education (Post Master's Degree) ADM 266
General Line 4016 Divinity
General Line 4960 Undergraduate
General Line 4550 GLE
Heidi Cece 4809 Psych & Counseling (PsyD) CRB 154
Katie Kerley 4132 Psych & Counseling (PhD) CRB 154
Lisa Olson 4630 Government ADM 140
Ann Marie Hohman 4266 Psych & Counseling (Masters) CRB 221
Christopher Graham 4231 Comm & Arts DIV 270
Elizabeth Pulley 4257 Education (Post Master's Degree) ADM 266
General Line 4505 Law
General Line 4385 Undergraduate
Ashley Staggs-Kay 4591 Government (Students A - H) RH 318
Kathy Stroyeck 4366 Psych & Counseling (PsyD) CRB 161
Katie Kerley 4132 Psych & Counseling (PhD) CRB 154
Kenyetta Veal 4873 Education ADM 266
Patricia Mercier 4968 Divinity (First Year) RH 324
Liz Boyce 4592 Government (Students I-Z) RH 318
Tyrone Bratton 4422 Divinity (Second Year (24+ credits)) RH 247
Stephanie King-Gomez 4027 Alumni Relations ADM 116
General Line 4065 Regent Bookstore
Jeannie Davis 4064 Regent Bookstore
Darius Davenport 4581 Law RH 247
General Line 4385 Undergraduate
Ashley Staggs-Kay 4591 Government
John Flowers 4252 Psych & Counseling CRB 221
Kenyetta Veal 4873 Education ADM 266
Richard Kidd 4840 Student Services RH 324
Richard Kidd 4840 Student Services RH 324
General Line 4450 Law Library
General Line 4150/4149 University Library
Breann Savage Lyon 4045 Registrar SC 235
General Line 4191 University Library
General Line 4637 Student Government
General Line 4488 Psych Services Center
4103 Student Services (Conflict-Resolution) SC 201
Breann Savage Lyon 4045 Registrar SC 235
Rebecca Powers 4871 Registrar SC 235
4103 Student Services SC 201
Sara Orszulak 4070 Human Resources (Employees) ADM 111
General Line 2911 Security (24/7)
General Line 4488 Psych Services Center (Psychological)
4103 Student Services (Students, business hours) SC 201
Sara Orszulak 4070 Human Resources ADM 111
General Line 4105 Media Services
General Line 4444 Facility Services
Rachael Wright 4858 Financial Aid (Students A - B) SC 241
Karen Sprague 4833 Financial Aid (Students C - F) SC 241
Hannah Wiles 4752 Financial Aid (Students G - K) SC 241
Neketa Knight 4140 Financial Aid (Students L - O) SC 241
Japri Hyatte 4112 Financial Aid (Students P - S) SC 241
Maryanne Williams 4763 Financial Aid (Students T - Z) SC 241
Julie Anjo 4559 Law RH 239
Roger Cheeks 4486 Student Services SC 201
Breann Savage Lyon 4045 Registrar SC 235
Erica LeMelle 4778 Registrar (Undergraduate) SC 235
Breann Savage Lyon 4045 Registrar (Graduate) SC 235
General Line 4076 IT
Ruby Moreno 4445 Facility Services ADM 153
Adam Williams 4894 Student Housing (Commons, RA's) RC 125
General Line 4652 Student Housing (Commons)
General Line 4890 Student Housing
Jocelyn Greene-McHugh 4661 Student Housing (Village) Village
Kristen Lindo 4895 Student Housing (Off-Campus) Village
4103 Student Housing SC 201
General Line 4927 Student Services
Carolyn Hughes 4867 Student Services SC 201
General Line 4606 Student Government (ISO)
Leeanne Johnson 4130 Student Services SC 201
Breann Savage Lyon 4045 Registrar SC 235
Gayle Wallace 4008 Administrative Services ADM 116
Roger Cheeks 4486 Student Services SC 201
Mark Zillges 4169 University Library LIB 119
Monica Boucher 4442 Administrative Services ADM 116
General Line 4927 Student Services
Joyce Reddinger 4584 Law
Peter Gustafson 4190 University Library LIB 103
David Boisselle 4757 Military Affairs SC 218
Susan Stewart 4554 Law RH 225
Daniel Murphy 4924 Regent Ordinary SC 201
General Line 4931 Regent Ordinary
Dispatch Officer 2075 Security (Violations)
Monica Boucher 4442 Administrative Services (Stickers) ADM 116
General Line 4927 Student Services (Stickers)
Beth Litwak 4246 Comm & Arts (Box Office, Summer Camp) COM 221
Diane Clark 4020 Comm & Arts (Costumes, Auditions) COM 200
Wendy King 4298 Comm & Arts (Space Rental, Tickets) COM 240
Judy Baker 5553 Public Relations ADM 220
General Line 4150 University Library
General Line 4607 Student Government (RUC)
Ann Marie Hohman 4266 Psych & Counseling (Masters) CRB 221
Breann Savage Lyon 4045 Registrar (Graduate) SC 235
Ethan White 4598 Divinity RH 324
Diane Clark 4020 Comm & Arts COM 200
Elizabeth Pulley 4257 Education (Post Master's Degree) ADM 266
Erica LeMelle 4778 Registrar (Undergraduate) SC 235
Ashley Staggs-Kay 4591 Government (Students A - H) RH 318
Kathy Stroyeck 4366 Psych & Counseling (PsyD) CRB 161
Kenyetta Veal 4873 Education ADM 266
Phyllis Richardson 4505 Law RH 225
Shanda Mattocks 4351 GLE Metro
Liz Boyce 4592 Government (Students I-Z) RH 318
Breann Savage Lyon 4045 Registrar SC 235
Monica Boucher 4442 Administrative Services ADM 116
Dispatch Officer 2075 Security
4103 Student Services SC 201
Sara Orszulak 4070 Human Resources (Employees) ADM 111
General Line 4926 Student Services
Monica Boucher 4442 Administrative Services ADM 116
Roger Cheeks 4486 Student Services SC 201
Carolyn Hughes 4867 Student Services SC 201
Carolyn Hughes 4867 Student Services SC 201
4106 Student Services SC 201
Sara Orszulak 4070 Human Resources (Employees) ADM 111
Rebecca Powers 4871 Registrar SC 235
Breann Savage Lyon 4045 Registrar (Graduate) SC 235
Nancy Jones 4688 Registrar (Undergraduate) SC 235
Jessica Reid 4052 Business Office ADM 134
General Line 4125 Financial Aid
General Line 4777 Hotline
Ann Marie Hohman 4266 Psych & Counseling (Masters) CRB 221
Ethan White 4598 Divinity RH 324
Diane Clark 4020 Comm & Arts COM 200
Elizabeth Pulley 4257 Education (Post Master's Degree) ADM 266
Erica LeMelle 4778 Registrar (Undergraduate) SC 235
Ashley Staggs-Kay 4591 Government (Students A - H) RH 318
Kathy Stroyeck 4366 Psych & Counseling (PsyD) CRB 161
Kenyetta Veal 4873 Education ADM 266
Phyllis Richardson 4505 Law RH 225
Shanda Mattocks 4351 GLE Metro
Liz Boyce 4592 Government (Students I-Z) RH 318

back to top